Biography

Penny Flame Quick Facts

Alias: Dolly, Penni, Penny Lane, Penny Ings, Dolly Wagner
Date of Birth: 2/22/1983
Home Town: San Diego, California, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Penny Flame Biography

Brown eyed babe Penny Flame was born in San Diego, California in 1983. Penny Flame made her adult industry debut in 2003. During her first year in the adult industry Penny featured in a handful of films which ranged in niche including gonzo, lesbian, fetish and feature scenes.

Penny Flame stands at 5’3 and weighs 114lbs. Penny’s fans love her for many reasons but one of them is her big juicy titties that make up only part of her delicious 34C-24-34 figure. Penny has her navel pierced and has a tribal heart tattoo on her back. In 2009 Penny Flame participated in Sex Rehab with Dr. Drew, a show that featured celebrities addicted to sex. Penny has also won a variety of adult awards including:

AVN
2005 Best Solo Sex Scene Repo Girl
2006 Best Group Sex Scene – Film Darkside
2008 Best Actress – Film Layout
2008 Best Couples Sex Scene – Film Layout
2010 Best Supporting Actress Throat – A Cautionary Tale
2006 Best Couples Sex Scene – Film Darkside
XRCO
2005 Best On-Screen Couple Darkside
F.A.M.E.
2008 Favorite Oral Starlet

During her adult career Penny Flame has featured in a wide range of adult films for a wide array of adult production studios including Playgirl, Lethal Hardcore, Hustler, Penthouse, Evil Angel, Twisted Pink, Peach, Medium Pimpin, Club Jenna and Digital Sin. Penny has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Jenaveve Jolie, Myomi Marcela, Tall Goddess, Tiffany Rayne, August Night, Phoenix Marie, Renae Cruz and Justice Young.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. chester j suarez says:

    man i just want to eat you out all day!!!

  2. Bill says:

    I shot Penny solo nude back in the day. She was memorable. Is she still working?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *